KAZNAU
KAZNAU LOGO

Скачать в формате PDF

Руководство

Yespolov Tlektes Isabaevich - Chairman of the Board - Rector of the University:
Building: 1| Office: 92
264-24-09 (1009)
Tireuov Kanat Maratovich - First Vice-rector:
Building: 1| Office: 98
264-14-66 (1002)
Sikhimbayev Serik Dzholdasbekovich - Chief of Executive office of the Chairman of the Board-Rector:
Building: 1| Office: 90
264-30-73
Kalykova Bakyt Baimuratovna - Vice - rector for educational and methodical work:
Building: 1| Office: 97
264-65-04 (1012)
Daurenbaeva Zhanar Abzhanovna - Vice- rector for upbringing and social work:
Building: 1a| Office: 27
264-25-14 (1026)
Kaldybalina Gauhar Mukhanovna - Vice - rector for financial, economic and legal issues:
Building: 1| Office: 39
264-34-61 (1032)
Kozhageldiev Bekbergen Tlepbergenovich - Vice-rector for administrative-economic work:
Building: 1| Office: 83
262-80-06 (1111)
Kurdeko Alexander Pavlovich - Vice-rector for research and international relations:
Building: 1| Office: 94
2621777
Alekseyeva Marina Aleksandrovna - head of transformation office:
Building: 1
262-11-71
Jumataev Marat Yermekovich - acting Chairman of Union of workers:
Building: 0| Office: 31
262-11-20
Aliakparov Erulan Zhumagalievich - assistant of the Chairman of the Board-Rector:
Building: 1| Office: 92
264-24-09
Tanatarov Gaibulla Sadullaevich - rector:
262-17-49 (1025)
Sauranbayev Kuryshpek Ospanovich - chief specialist:
264-17-27
Bekkulov Bakhtiyar Dauletovich - internal auditor:

Департамент науки

Kentbayev Yerzhan Zhunusovich - Director of the Department:
Building: 1| Office: 80
262-89-82
Baibolov Asan Yerbolatovich - head of the Department of research and development planning and coordination, project expertise:
Building: 1| Office: 105
267-65-37
Sydykov Shurat Kurbanovich - head of the Department of scientific and technical information and certification of scientific personnel::
Building: 1| Office: 101
267-65-37
Tumarbekova Zaure Akhmetovna - leading specialist of the NTI and ANC Department:
Building: 1
267-12-42

Научно-исследовательские институты

Suleimenov Zhenisbek Zhumagalievich - Director of the research Institute and consulting Institute of agribusiness:
264-53-66
Kaldybaev Sagynbay - Director of the Research Institute "Agro-Innovation and Ecology":
Building: 3| Office: 203
262-13-18,262-19-49
Sansyzbai Abylai Rysbaiuly - Director of Animology problems RSI:
Building: 1| Office: 0
261-69-01
Baizakov Sabit - Director of the Forest Science and Innovation Institute:
Building: 1| Office: 0
272-81-80
Sadykov Jarylkasyn Sarsenbekovich - Director of the "Institute of Agro engineering problems and new technologies:
Building: 6| Office: 617
264-53-72
Kalybekova Esenkul Myrzageldiyevna - Director of the Institute of water problems and land reclamation:
Building: 1| Office: 0
262-81-33
Makhatov Bolatkhan - Director of the Research Institute of Animal Husbandry and Biotechnology:
Building: 1| Office: 0
200-00-00
Zhorabekova Zhadra Tuzelbaevna - Academic Secretary of the Forestry Scientific and Innovative Institute:
Building: 1| Office: 156
272-81-80
Bekbosynova Assel Bestenbekovna - Scientific Secretary of the research institute and consulting Institute of agribusiness:
262-19-59
Yerzhanova Kenzhe Mambetovna - Scientific Secretary of the research Institute of agro innovation and ecology:
262-19-49
Bilibaev Ahylbek Kenzhekarayevich - Instructor of middle level of qualification:
262-19-49

Агротехнологический хаб-международный институт аграрных исследований

Islamov Esenbay Israilovich - Director:
Building: 1
262-86-78
Zhantasov Serik Kazhikhanovich - Deputy Director on development of infrastructure and business:
262-86-78
Tabynov Kaisar Kazybaevich - head of the international center of vaccinology:
262-01-82

Казахстанско-японский инновационный центр

Sandybayev Nurlan Tamabaevich - Head of Department of coordination of research:
262-01-82
Zhanserikova Orik Orazimanovna - head of laboratory of green biotechnology and cell engineering:
Building: 9| Office: 9
262-01-82
Dutbayev Yerlan Bozanbaiuly - head of laboratory "Electronic microscopy:
262-01-82

Научно-образовательный инновационный центр технологии и качества пищевых продуктов

Suleimenova Zhuldyz Maukenovna - Director:
262-86-78
- Laboratory of food and environmental safety:
Building: 0| Office: 0
262-86-78
- :
Building: 0| Office: 0
262-86-78

Центр устойчивого земледелия

Kusainova Maira Jumagulovna - Director:
Building: Агротехнологический Хаб| Office: 0
262-86-78
Khokhanbayeva Nurzhamal Aibatillaevna - laboratory of natural resource management and sustainable development of agroecosystems:

Казахский-Белорусский инновационный центр

Bekbosynov Serik - Director:
Building: 6
262-18-83

Инновационная теплица

Zhusupova Karlygash Abdykalyevna - Director:

Учебно-опытное хозяйство "Саймасай"

Alisherov Zhanbulat Dalelkhanovich - director:

Департамент по академической политике

Makhashov Edil - Director:
Building: 1| Office: 125
262-53-84
Kusainova Zhanar Abikenovna - Head of the Department for educational and methodological work and the quality of educational programs:
262-11-30
Sarsekeeva Gulnar Zhatkambaevna - head of sector of the quality management system:
Building: 1| Office: 0
262-19-64
Kezhembaeva Zhanar Kanatovna - senior expert of Sector of quality management system:
Building: 1| Office: 46
262-19-64
Koyshibayev Azamat Mardenovich - head of educational Department:
Building: 1| Office: 46
262-19-64
Sagimbayeva Sveta Pernebaevna - head of the Department of academic classes:
Building: 0| Office: 0
264-23-22
Yesimova Bakytgul Dauletbekovna - head of the practice and employment Department:
Building: 3| Office: 206
264-26-29
Mahamedova Baglan Yakupbaevna - head of the sector of distance learning:
Building: 1| Office: 0
262-13-09
Zhamekova Zhazira Zhetesovna - head of office registrar and documents ofstudents:
Building: 1| Office: 53
264-49-00
Karimov Kymbat Sovetkhanovna - senior inspector of the highest level of qualification:
262-19-64

Центр мониторинга качества образования

Serikbaev Abdukarim Userovich - head of Center of education monitoring:
Building: 6| Office: 216
264-53-74

Институт информационных технологий

Dospanbetova Aida Malikovna - Director:
Building: 1| Office: 03
262-13-08
Meimankhozhaev Bekmukhanbet Rysbaevich - Deputy Director:
Building: 1| Office: 01
262-01-86

Учебно-методическая секция РУМС

Zhanashev Isabek - scientific Secretary:
Building: 1
262-03-32

Центр аккредитации и рейтинга

Kaiypbayev Yerbolat Tolganbaevich - head of sector of the national rating:
Building: 1| Office: 48
264-08-41
Bakenova Zhenisgul Birzhanovna - head of accreditation Department:
Building: 1| Office: 48
264-08-41
Abramanov Abzal Askarbekovich - head of the international rating Department:
Building: 1| Office: 48
264-52-83

Институт послевузовского образования

Aldiyarova Ainur Esirkepovna - Director:
Building: 1| Office: 116
264-69-02
Suleymanova Gulnur Almasovna - head of Department of PhD studies:
Building: 0| Office: 0
264-69-02
Makatova Zhanarkul Malibekovna - head of the training center on the program "Nurly Zhol:
262-26-49

Управление стратегического развития

Nuralieva Elmira Tastanovna - Chief:
Building: 1| Office: 99
262-17-29
Rakhimzhanova Gauhar Muratovna - the Head of Department of management of the projector development:
Building: 1| Office: 99
262-17-29
Kerimova Ukilai Kerimovna - Scientific Secretary:
Building: 1
262-17-29

Департамент международного сотрудничества

Sadiyev Sagypash Tulubekovich - Head of department for international relations:
262-16-40
Omirzhanov Yesbol Toktarbaevich - Director of Department of international cooperation:
Building: 1| Office: 0
264-19-95
Turegeldiev Bekzat Abievich - head of Department:
Building: 1| Office: 36
264-19-95
Yesperova Bayan Zhumabayevna - head of the Department of international scientific projects:
Building: 1| Office: 79
264-19-95
Kaumetova Baktygul Sabdenbayevna - head of sector protocol and visa support:
Building: 1
264-19-95
Zhyltyrova Zhanar Tekesbayevna - head of the Center of Academic mobility and international educational programs:
Building: 1| Office: 36
264-19-95
Manapova Azhar Shaganovna - academic mobility and international educational programs:
Building: 1| Office: 36
264-19-95

Управление по развитию человеческих ресурсов

Saudabayeva Dariya Yermaganbetovna - Director:
Building: 1
262-16-40 (1041)
Iskakov Adil Nurlanovich - head of HR Department:
Building: 1| Office: 32
262-17-68, 262-17-46 (1018)специалисты отдела 262-17-46 (1018)

Управление организационно-правовой работы

Altayev Azamat Kirgizbaevich - Director:
Building: 1
264-65-13 (1038)
Kalustov Renat Maiysovich - head of legal affairs:
Building: 1| Office: 89
264-52-78
Mukatayeva Ayaulym Duisenovna - head of the document management department:
Building: 1| Office: 41
262-11-08 (1024)
Valieva Gulnar Ibrahimovna - head of Department the sector for storing documents and issuing archived data:
Building: 1| Office: 19
262-11-08
Ishanova Aigul Abishevna - head of Department of organizational work:
Building: 1| Office: 91
264-24-09

Отдел экономики

Yespolov Rakhimzhan Erdosovich - Director:
Building: 1| Office: 37
262-02-56

Отдел государственных закупок и материального техснабжения

Kainarbekova Bakytgul Kertaevna - Director:
Building: 1| Office: 0
262-02-56
Kasymzhanov Darkhan Galimzhanovich - Director:
Building: 1| Office: 37
261-32-10,267-12-52

Управление бухгалтерского учета и отчетности

Yeszhanova Madina Toktarbekovna - chief accountant-Director:
Building: 1| Office: 42
262-17-76 (1017)
Kulmanbetova Gulnar Koshankyzy - Deputy Chief Accountant:
Building: 1| Office: 43a
272-15-70
Bekova Aigerim Yerlanovna - head of sector for financial support to persons:
Building: 1| Office: 40
262-17-73
Bisembina Endira Temirbekovna - head of sector of material assets and settlements with suppliers:
Building: 1| Office: 43
267-12-33
Uaisova Bakhytzhan Tolegenovna - head of the income accounting sector:
Building: 1| Office: 45a
264-66-39
Demeukulova Nazekesh Zhenisovna - accountant:
Building: 1
272-15-70
Omasheva Zuhra Juraevna - accountant on science affairs:
Building: 1| Office: 35
262-17-73

Департамент воспитательной работы

Zhapakov Sabyrzhan Malievich - Director:
Building:
264-25-14
Aubakirov Nurimzhan Parzhanovich - head of Department of youth policy:
Building: | Office: 1
262-15-17

Медпункт

Beisebekova Raya Kanatkhanovna - nurse:
Building: 1 общ.| Office: 1-коридор
264-37-72

Управление по связям с общественностью и редакционной деятельности

Isadilov Almat Muratovich - Director:
Building:
262-17-85
Janybaeva Kaldygul Akimzhanovna - head of advertising-information, marketing Department:
Building: 1
267-65-36
Mushirova Gulbanu Yeszhanovna - head of TV and radio studios:
Building: 1
267-65-36
. - editor of the newspaper "Agrouniversity:
Building: 1a| Office: 11
267-65-36

Инновационный центр Agro PR

Bitimshina Gulnara Muratbekovna - Director:
Building: 1a| Office: 28
267-65-36
Botabekov Mamirzhan Zhunuskulovich - Manager of the photo studio and design sector:
Building: | Office: 16
264-17-27
Kalybai Altyn Kalybaikyzy - head of the Museum:
Building: 1| Office: 3 этаж
267-65-36

Институт формирования контингента обучающихся

Tleukulov Almas Toktasynovich - Director:
Building: 0| Office: 0
264-08-54
Bekbaeva Dinara - Executive Secretary of the admissions Committee:
Building: 0| Office: 0
264-06-13
Kurbanaliev Bolat Buldurukovich - Deputy Director of the Department for the formation of the contingent of students:
Building: 6| Office: 624
264-06-13
Amanov Nasradin Darushevich - Deputy Director:
264-06-13
Abikenova Saltanat Maulenovna - Director:
Building: 6| Office: 624
264-08-54

Департамент по развитию государственно-частного партнерства

Zheksembin Boribai Bikozhayevich - Director-Advisor of the rector:
262-19-49
Shametov Nurtaza Rashovich - Director of the Institute of Professional Development:
Building: 3| Office: 204
267-12-32
Yespolov Yerdos Isabayevich - head of the higher school of farmers:
262-11-59
Temirbek Saule Kaiymovna - head of the department “Agro-Damu:
Building: 1| Office: 28
262-09-32

Центр по противодействию коррупции и работы с общественными организациями

- :
Building:
262-19-62

Издательство "Айтұмар"

Kabdikarimov Almas Sailaugaziuli - Director:
Building: 1| Office: ГУК (цокольный этаж)
262-19-47

Научная библиотека

Aituarova Aziza Maldybayevna - Director:
Building: 3| Office: 1 этаж
262-17-24
Akshalova Aigul Bolganbaevna - head of scientific and bibliographic Department:
Building: 3| Office: 1 этаж
262-18-92
Madibaeva Bazarkul Karipbaevna - head of Department of reader service:
Building: 3| Office: 1 этаж
262-18-92
Suleimenova Kaldygul Kambarovna - head of the Department of literature acquisition and scientific processing:
Building: 3| Office: 1 этаж
262-18-92
Abatova Zhadyra Sarkenovna - head of Department of Automation:
Building: 3| Office: 1 этаж
262-18-92
Tulegenova Aizhan Rakhimzhanovna - head of the Department of methodological work:
Building: 3| Office: 1 этаж
264-05-92

Институт социально-гуманитарного образования и воспитания им. О.Сулейменова

Medeuov Esengeldi Umirzhanovich - Director:
Building: | Office: 0
264-48-05
Yeraliyeva Asima Shambayevna - Deputy Director:
Building: 0| Office: 0
0
Abzhanov Khankeldy - head of the humanitarian research center "Rukhani Zhangyru:
262-15-17
Aktanberdieva Zaura Salkeevna - Head of Department " History and culture of the peoples of Kazakhstan:
Building: | Office: 0
0
Masimov Rustam Ikramovich - Head of Department of "physical Education and sports history:
262-31-09
Tebegenova Altinarai Temirkhanovna - head of Department of "Kazakh and Russian languages:
Building: | Office: 0
262-17-47
Muldabekova Kamshat Tulugenovna - head of Department "Foreign languages:
Building: | Office: 0
262-13-04

Факультет "Агробиология"

Abildayev Yerzhan Sovetbekovich - Dean:
Building: 4
264-02-33
Ryspekov Tilepbergen Raspekovich - head of Department "soil science and agro chemistry:
Building: 4| Office: 456
262-07-92
Kenenbayev Serik Barmenbekovich - head of the Department of "agronomy:
Building: 4| Office: 422
264-05-08
Aitbayev Temirzhan Erkasuly - :
Building: 0| Office: 0
0
Anarbekova Gulshat Dzhumabaevna - head of Department "Ecology:
262-81-92
Kairova Gulsharia Nursapaevna - Director of the Department:
Building: 4| Office: 0
200-00-00
Urazaliev Kairat Rakhimovich - Head of the Department of Genetics, Breeding and Biotechnology:
Building: 4| Office: 0
200-00-00

Факультет "Гидротехника, мелиорация и бизнес"

Seitasanov Ibrahim Smatovich - head of Department "Water resources and melioration:
Building: 3| Office: 416
264-31-12, 262-17-66
Nabiollina Madina Sagiollaevna - Deputy Dean, associate Professor:

Факультет "it-технологий, автоматизации агропромышленного комплекса"

Abdildin Nurlan Kenesbekovich - Dean, Professor:
Building: 6
264-53-75
Bekbosynov Serik - head of Department "agricultural machinery and technology:
Building: 6
262-18-83
Serikbaev Abdukarim Userovich - head of Department of "IT technologies and Automation:
Building: 6
264-53-74
Zhetpeisov Mizambek Tokenovich - head of Department "machine use:
Building: 6
262-03-59
Shynybai Zhandos Sapargaliuly - head of Department "Energy Saving and Automation:
Building: 6| Office: 637
264-53-82, 262-05-89
Skabayeva Gulmira Nesipbaevna - head of Department of "Professional training:
Building: 6| Office: 690
262-18-04
Makatova Zanarkul Malibekovna - head of Department of " Mechanics and construction of agricultural machinery:
Building: 6| Office: 644
262-01-88
Nalibaev Beibiyzhan Zhamalkhanovich - Deputy Dean for Academic and Methodological Work:
Building: 6
264-53-75
Dauletova Zhanna Isimbaeva - deputy Dean for Educational Work:
Building: 6| Office: 687
264-5375

Факультет "Водные, земельные и лесные ресурсы"

Abaeva Kurmankul Toleutayevna - Dean:
Building: 1| Office: 117
262-11-36
Sarkenov Yerbol - Head of the Department " Water Resources and Land Reclamation":
Building: 01| Office: 0
264-31-12
Kusainova Aizhanat - head of the laboratory "water quality assessment:
Building: 01| Office: 0
0
Kentbayeva Botagoz Aidarbekovna - head of Department "Forest resources and hunting:
Building: 1| Office: 159
267-12-34
Zholamanov Kuanish Kenesovich - Head of Department "Land resources and cadaster:
Building: 01| Office: 0
264-68-55
Omarova Sholpan Zhaksylykovna - Deputy Dean:
Building: 1

Факультет "Ветеринария"

Kirkimbaeva Zhumagul Slyambekovna - Dean:
261-58-57
Usenbekov Esengali Serikovich - head of Department "Obstetrics, surgery and reproduction biotechnology:
Building: 11| Office: 136
261-84-05
Abylai Rysbayuly Sansyzbay - head of Department "Biological safety:
Building: 11| Office: 132
261-62-60
Sarybayeva Dinara - head of Department of "Microbiology and Virology:
Building: 11| Office: 215
0
Sarsembayeva Nurzhan Bildebaevna - Head of Department "Veterinary, sanitary expertise and hygiene:
Building: 11| Office: 0
2641-29-46
Koshkimbaev Serik Seidimkhanovich - head of veterinary clinics:
Building: 11| Office: 0
261-06-47
Alikhanov Kuantar Daulenovich - Head of the Department " Veterinary, Sanitary examination and Hygiene»:
Building: 11| Office: 106
261-29-46
Musoev Asilbek Mailiboyevich - Deputy Dean:
Building: 11| Office: 121

Факультет "Технологии и биоресурсы"

Buralkhiev Batyrkhan Azimkhanovich - Dean:
Building: 10| Office: 227
261-68-94, 261-83-92
Dzhanabekova Gulmira Kumiskaliyevna - head of Department of " Physiology, morphology and biochemistry " named after N. Bazanova:
Building: 10| Office: 102
264-19-95
Adylkhanova Sholpan Rahimbekova - Head of the Department "Technology of production of livestock products»:
Building: 10| Office: 115
267-65-37
Mamaeva Laura Asylbekovna - Head of Department "Technology and food safety:
Building: 10| Office: 121
261-08-92
Alpeisov Shohan Ashenovich - head of Department “beekeeping, poultry and fish farming:
Building: 10
262-17-85, 264-17-27
Gulzat Gabitovna - senior lecturer of the Department " Technology of production of livestock products":
Building: 10
Ombayev Abdirahman Moldanazarovich - Head of Department "Technology of production of livestock products:
Building: 10| Office: 105
272-84-64

Военная кафедра

Duisenbaev Bastami Zhantemirovich - Director:
261-22-95
Beisebekov Bolat Anetovich - Deputy Director of the educational Department:
Building: 12| Office: 20
267-12-41, 262-19-37, 272-06-95

Штаб ГО и ЧС

Dzhumanov Nurbolat Mergenovich - inspector for fire safety:
Building: 1a| Office: 14
264-41-49

Сектор по защите гос.секретов

Zhamantayeva Gulsum Yerbolatovna - leading specialist of the highest level of qualification:
Building: 1a| Office: 21
264-23-60

Сектор по мобилизационной работе и бронированию

Yermekov Omar Medereovich - Director:
Building: 1a| Office: 14
264-41-49
Tasbolatova Roza Toktarbekovna - mobile work and booking inspector:
Building: 1a| Office: 19
264-41-49
Kalambaev Gabit Dautovich - inspector of the sector for occupational safety and TS:
264-41-49

Департамент по развитию инфраструктуры

Mukanov Yerbol - Director:
Building: 1| Office: 0
264-80-06

Учебная производственная мастерская "Дизайн студия национальной одежды"

Baisabekova Tolkynai Mukhamedzhanovna - Head of Training and Production Workshop "Design Studio of National Clothing:
Building: 6| Office: цокольный этаж
264-28-79

Автогараж

Adilov Bakhytzhan Adilovich - chief:
262-04-60

Служба внутреннего контроля и социальной работы

Zelensky Sergey Vladimirovich - chief:
Building: 1| Office: 29
262-17-87

Административно-хозяйственная служба управление инженерно-технического обеспечения

Dospanbetov Nauryz Mukhitovich - Director:
264-36-89
Kuandyk Yermek Kairatovich - chief mechanic:
Building: РСУ| Office: РСУ
264-03-98
Urkinbaev Zhandos Beisenovich - chief engineer:
Building: РСУ| Office: РСУ
264-35-64
Zemlyanko Tatyana Viktorovna - head of warehouse:
Building: РСУ| Office: СКЛАД
264-05-51
Adilov Asylzhan Bakytzhanovich - head of communications sector:
Building: РСУ| Office: РСУ
264-17-26

Управление капитального строительства

Kulmanbetov Marat Beisenkulovich - Director:
Building: общ.2| Office: со стороны Сатпаева
264-53-66
Kuralbayev Maratbek Sybanbayevich - Deputy Director of the capital construction Department:
Building: 0| Office: 0
264-35-64
Kasymbekov Kaipbergen Melisovich - Head of repair and construction shop area:
264-05-51
Utkelbaev Askhat Abdigalievich - Head of the workshop for the production of carpentry and polyvinyl chloride (PVC) products:
Building: РСУ| Office: 1
264-05-51

Отдел эксплуатации зданий

Aripbaev Bauyrzhan Askerbekovich - chief:
264-35-64
Olga Nikolaevna Kirichenko - passport holder:
Building: 2 общ.| Office: 1 угловой
262-00-56
Lyazat Akhmetovna Kaliyeva - passport holder:
Building: 2 общ| Office: 1 угловой
262-00-56
Tymbaeva Maral Amirzhankyzy - Commandant of the Building № 1a,7,8,9:
Building: 1a литер "П"| Office: 1
264-17-27
Musina Zaira Abdullaevna - Commandant of the Building № 3, 4:
Building: 3| Office: 1 этаж
262-17-78
Karimova Gulnur Katalbekovna - Commandant of Building № 6, 5.6:
Building: 5-6| Office: 646
262-14-53
Omarova Zhanyl Asylovna - the commandant of Building № 10:
Building: 10 общ.| Office: 1 этаж
261-86-52
Myrzabekova Asylkhan Kanetovna - the commandant of Building № 11:
Building: 11 общ.| Office: 1 этаж
261-84-08
Myrzabekova Nurgul Myrzabekovna - head of the Dorm number 1:
Building: 1 общ.| Office: 1 этаж
262-01-39
Musina Maral Baimuldaevna - head of the Dorm number 2:
Building: 2 общ.| Office: 1 этаж
262-00-56
Zhaubayeva Saule Bahridenovna - the head of the Dorm № 15:
Building: 15 общ.| Office: 1 этаж
262-01-61
Galiya Khasietova - deputy director of the campus, acting head of the Dorm № 4a, 4b:
Building: 4а общ.| Office: 1 этаж
255-86-84
Kozhekeyeva Gaukhar Bilamievna - the commandant of the educational building № 5:
Building: Учебный корпус № 5  | Office: 1 этаж
255-86-90
Aldiyarova Gulyayim Myrzakeyevna - the head of the Dorm № 6:
261-08-28
Roza Bekokhmetovna Shaikhova - director of Dorm № 6:
Building: 12 общ.| Office: 1 этаж
397-12-77
Bayadilova Gulsun Ongarovna - director of Dorm №13:
Building: 0| Office: 0
373-28-56
Zhaparkulova Liza Nurydinovna - head of the Dorm № 9:
Building: 9 общ.| Office: 1 этаж
255-86-87
Bulantaeva Zhanakul Adilhanovna - the head of the Dorm № 10:
Building: 10 общ.| Office: 1 этаж
261-85-30
Izmailova Natalia Rinatovna - head of the laundry:
Building: 2 общ.| Office: подвал торцовой
262-00-56
Ametov Rafael Raimzhanovich - director of Dorm №13:
Building: общежития №13| Office: 1
373-28-56

Аграрный колледж

Bekbaeva Vinera Koshanovna - director:
Building: 3| Office: 310
262-19-47
Shalabaeva Ryskul Bethanovna - Head of HR Department:
Building: 3
262-90-41

Центр цифровизации АПК (агропромышленный комплекс)

Alchimbaev Arman Bulatovich - director:
262-13-08
Iskakova Gulnaz Kanashevna - Digitalization Center manager:
262-25-46

Высшая школа "Бизнеса"

Omarkulova Meruert Bolatbekovna - Dean:
Building: 0| Office: 0
264-27-73
Asanov Beibit Mizambekovich - head of Department "Accounting, audit and Finance:
Building: 3| Office: 0
262-15-89
Esengazieva Saule Kopeshova - head of Department of "Management and organization of agribusiness:
Building: 3 корпус| Office: 408
262-13-94
Kuandykov Bakhytzhan Zhursinovich - Head of the Department "Law":
Building: 9| Office: 508
264-53-76
Aitmukhanbetova Damira Almataevna - Deputy Dean of the Higher School of Business and Law,:
Building: 3| Office: 525
264-27-73

Студенческий городок

Zhuzbaev Kairat Kurabaevich - chief:
Building: 0| Office: 0
264-24-09