Water resources and reclamation, Faculties: Water, land and forest resources

Water, land and forest resources

Кафедра: Water resources and reclamation

Faculty Gallery
The brightest moments of life
Faculty education program
----------------------------------------
Staff of the department Страница кафедры
 Teaching Staff
Department of  "Water resources and Melioration"
 
Full Name Position
Academic degree, academic status
 
1
Aldiyarova Ainura    
 
Head of the department РhD
2
Sarkynov Yerbol
 
Professor Candidate of Technical Sciences
3
Sietassanov Ibragim
 
Professor Candidate of Technical Sciences
4
Rau Aleksey
 
Professor, academician NAS RK Doctor of Technical Sciences
5
Zubairov Orakhbai
 
Professor Doctor of Agricultural Sciences
6
Yakovlev Alexander
 
Professor Candidate of Technical Sciences
7
Mustafayev Zhumakhan
 
Professor Doctor of Technical Sciences
8
Kalybekova Esenkul
 
Professor Doctor of Technical Sciences
9
Tleukulova Almas
 
Professor Doctor of Agricultural Sciences
10
Zhaparkulova Ermekkul
 
Professor Candidate of Agricultural Sciences
11
Kozykeyeva Aliya
 
Professor Doctor of Technical Sciences
12
Nabiollina Madina
 
Associate professor Candidate of Agricultural Sciences
13
Bazarbayev Almas
 
Associate professor Candidate of Technical Sciences
14
Makhmudova Lyazzat
 
Associate professor Candidate of Geographical Sciences
15
Kapar Shekarban
 
Associate professor РhD
16
Zhakupova Zhanar
 
Senior lecturer РhD
17
Kaliyev Murat
 
Senior lecturer -
18
Abikenova Saltanat  
 
Senior lecturer РhD
19
Zulpykharov Bauyrzhan
 
Senior lecturer РhD
20
Anuarbekov Kanat
 
Senior lecturer РhD
21
Zhanymkhan Kurmanbek
 
Senior lecturer РhD
22
Abdibai Asel
 
Senior lecturer РhD
23
Auyelbek Yermek
 
Senior lecturer Master of Agricultural Sciences
24
Kaliyeva Karlygash
 
Senior lecturer Master of Agricultural Sciences
25
Ilyasova Nargiz
 
 Assistant Master of Agricultural Sciences
26
Zhulkainarova Madina  
 
 Assistant Master of Agricultural Sciences
27
Zulpibekova Sandugash
 
 Assistant Master of Agricultural Sciences
28
Tazhenova Aiganym
 
 Assistant Master of Agricultural Sciences
29
Tungatar Dana
 
 Assistant Master of Agricultural Sciences
30
Kustabayeva Aizhanat
 
Head of educational laboratory  
31
Karimov Vali
 
Head of laboratory  
32
Shimbayeva Nazira
 
Laboratory assistant  
33
Sakhova Dinara
 
Laboratory assistant  
34
Bolatbayeva Ulbosyn
 
Laboratory assistant  
Специальности кафедры
Наш адрес:
г.Алматы пр. Абая 8, корпус №7 Казахский национальный аграрный университет